Hotel Pilancones

+ 24

Encontre o melhor hotel em Cajamarca para as suas datas, por preço ou preferência

Compare oportunidades de Hotel Pilancones em centenas de sites, tudo num só lugar

Procure uma oportunidade com cancelamento gratuito ou excelentes classificações

Comparar quartos e preços

Comparamos centenas de sites para garantir a melhor oferta

1 noite
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Comparamos centenas de sites para garantir a melhor oferta

Informações importantes

Check-in a partir das:
12:00
Check-out antes das:
11:00
Animais de estimação
Animais de estimação não permitidos

Comodidades

Wi-Fi
Parque de estacionamento
Receção 24h
Restaurante
Não fumadores
Lavandaria

Mais sobre Hotel Pilancones

Hotel Pilancones

Hotel Pilancones encontra-se em Cajamarca e tem um jardim, salão partilhado, restaurante e acesso Wi-Fi gratuito em toda a propriedade. O alojamento apresenta serviço de quartos, uma receção aberta 24 horas e organização de passeios.

Avaliações de
Tripadvisor
Mencionado pelos viajantes
Viajante de negócios

Comentário: 07/06/2024

Hospedou-se em: 06/2024

Very good accommodation option in Cajamarca.

The hotel has large clean and quiet rooms. It is well located to be able to walk to the main square and has a garage in its own facilities. The staff is very friendly and makes their guests feel as if they were at home. The wifi signal is good and so is the hot water pressure. Without a doubt an option to repeat.
Viajante de grupo

Comentário: 01/06/2024

Hospedou-se em: 05/2024

Fantastic

We were 3 couples of friends, very nice place, with top-notch location and service, very comfortable rooms, soft beds, excellent bathrooms, A-1 food service, totally recommended! We will gladly return whenever possible!
Casal

Comentário: 03/11/2023

Hospedou-se em: 10/2023

The best of Cajamarca without a doubt

The Polanco hotel is one of the best I have stayed in in Peru. The service is first class, the bed is very good and the sheets too. All good. The internet, the breakfast, the people who work there, everything is perfect. I will be back. Thanks for everything!!!
Casal

Comentário: 03/11/2023

Hospedou-se em: 10/2023

Excellent experience, totally recommended

Excellent service, excellent location, the environments are very comfortable and the decoration is very beautiful. The restaurant is good or totally recommended. I have to go back for work in a few months and I'll be back anyway!! Thanks to all the staff for such close attention!! Cajamarca is a beautiful city!
Casal

Comentário: 03/11/2023

Hospedou-se em: 07/2023

Hotel Pilancones

Excellent hotel, very cozy and warm, they made us feel at home. Excellent atention. The rooms and service are impeccable. Hotel staff very friendly and helpful. This is the third time we stayed at this hotel and our experience has been outstanding each time. The service, food and accommodations are great. I recommend it.

Localização muito boa

4,1

Jr. puno 280 Cajamarca, Cajamarca, Caja01, Peru|A 0,94 km do centro da cidade

Check-in e check-out

Check-in a partir das:

12:00

Check-out antes das:

11:00

Informações úteis

Animais de estimação

Animais de estimação não permitidos

Informações importantes sobre a cidade
In accordance with local tax laws, Peruvian citizens, foreigners staying more than 59 days in Peru, and foreign business travelers who require a printed invoice must pay an additional fee of 18%. Foreign guests not in any of the aforementioned categories can provide a copy of their immigration card and passport to waive the 18% additional fee (IVA).
Camas extra

Para mais informações sobre como adicionar camas extra, entre em contacto com o hotel.

Hotel Pilancones: Perguntas Frequentes

O hotel Hotel Pilancones fica a 0.9 quilómetros de distância do centro da cidade de Cajamarca.
O hotel Hotel Pilancones fica em Cajamarca, Peru, e fica a 0.9 quilómetros do centro da cidade de Cajamarca.
No hotel Hotel Pilancones é possível fazer o check-in a partir das 12:00 e terá de fazer o check-out antes das 11:00.
Sim, o hotel Hotel Pilancones tem parque de estacionamento disponível.
Sim, o hotel Hotel Pilancones tem um restaurante.