Hotel Solanas

+ 81

Encontre o melhor hotel em Solànas para as suas datas, por preço ou preferência

Compare oportunidades de Hotel Solanas em centenas de sites, tudo num só lugar

Procure uma oportunidade com cancelamento gratuito ou excelentes classificações

Comparar quartos e preços

Comparamos centenas de sites para garantir a melhor oferta

1 noite
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Comparamos centenas de sites para garantir a melhor oferta

Informações importantes

Check-in a partir das:
17:00
Check-out antes das:
10:00
Animais de estimação
Animais de estimação permitidos com um custo extra

Comodidades

Wi-Fi
Parque de estacionamento
Ar condicionado
Transfer de aeroporto
Piscina
Restaurante

Mais sobre Hotel Solanas

Hotel Solanas

O Hotel Solanas fica a 5 minutos a pé da Praia de Solanas e a 10 km de Villasimius. Oferece quartos espaçosos com varanda privativa ou compartilhada, piscina externa gratuita com terraço e estacionamento gratuito com vigilância por vídeo.

Avaliações de
Tripadvisor
Mencionado pelos viajantes
Casal

Comentário: 02/08/2026

Hospedou-se em: 08/2026

An unexpected paradise!

We stayed at this hotel from July 31st to August 2nd to celebrate our anniversary. Never was a choice more fitting, excellent value for money, everything was perfect and I thank Mrs. Barbara who welcomed us making us feel at home, pampered, and gave us excellent advice on where to eat and met our every need, always with a smile. The hotel is beautiful, not chaotic, perfect for disconnecting and relaxing; The room was spectacular with a beautiful view of Solanas beach and truly very clean. Excellent breakfast, a good selection of both sweet and savory items in a beautiful room overlooking the pool. And to finish, the pool, wonderful, quiet, with both deep water for adults and shallow for children, and Solanas beach with crystal-clear water, a 5-minute walk from the hotel. What can I say... Thank you, thank you, thank you, we will definitely be back!
Casal

Comentário: 15/06/2026

Hospedou-se em: 06/2026

Stay at Hotel Solanas

We had a lovely stay at Hotel Solanas from June 9 to June 15.
We received a very warm welcome, the staff present is very kind, helpful, with a special mention to Barbara who has incredible energy and kindness!
Thank you to her and her colleague Ermanno for helping us with the breakdown of our vehicle. I recommend it. ☺️
Viajante em família

Comentário: 23/08/2026

Hospedou-se em: 08/2026

Thank you so much!

I stayed for 18 days, the staff treated me really well, they were kind, professional, and above all welcoming.
My 2-year-old son was treated like a mascot… a special thanks to the whole staff, thank you so much.
Casal

Comentário: 16/08/2026

Hospedou-se em: 07/2026

Ideal as a starting point for excursions.

Positive aspects:
location with respect to the beach of Solanas and the surrounding beaches easily accessible if you have a car.
Breakfast, cleaning of the rooms, the proximity of some restaurants within walking distance (just check that it is not closed day for weekly rest:(.
Negative aspects:
absence of Wifi in the rooms (only on the ground floor).
Absence of TV antenna signal so you do not pick up Italian channels but only foreign... Too bad, because after a long day around the beaches the small town does not offer much (even if we chose it for this...) and TV is an alternative to a good book...
Viajante em família

FR

Comentário: 04/08/2026

Hospedou-se em: 08/2026

Pleasant hotel with very friendly staff.

Sea view and terrace, pool, and quiet town. A connecting room with the children. The breakfast is great. Access to the sea is a few minutes away on foot. We had a very good stay and will return with pleasure.

Localização muito boa

4,3

Via Su Portu 32/34, Solànas, 09048, Itália|A 0,07 km do centro da cidade

Check-in e check-out

Check-in a partir das:

17:00

Check-out antes das:

10:00

Informações úteis

Animais de estimação

Animais de estimação permitidos com um custo extra

Camas extra

Para mais informações sobre como adicionar camas extra, entre em contacto com o hotel.

Hotel Solanas: Perguntas Frequentes

O hotel Hotel Solanas fica a 0.1 quilómetros de distância do centro da cidade de Solànas.
O hotel Hotel Solanas fica em Solànas, Itália, e fica a 0.1 quilómetros do centro da cidade de Solànas.
No hotel Hotel Solanas é possível fazer o check-in a partir das 17:00 e terá de fazer o check-out antes das 10:00.
Sim, o hotel Hotel Solanas tem parque de estacionamento disponível.
Sim, o hotel Hotel Solanas tem um restaurante.